facebook

Class Schedule

TIME
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
07:00
 
YOGA
Deliah
Main Studio
07:00 - 07:45

PILATES
Ruth
Main Studio
07:00 - 07:45

YOGA
Joanna
Main Studio
07:00 - 08:00
 
 
 
 
08:15
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA
Nicola
Main Studio
08:15 - 09:15

 
08:30
 
 
 
 
 
INDOOR CYCLING
Edyta
Spin Studio
08:30 - 09:15

 
09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
CORE YOGALATES
Anais
Main Studio
09:00 - 10:00

09:15
 
 
 
 
 
PILATES ON THE BALL
Ruth
Main Studio
09:15 - 10:15

 
10:00
 
 
 
 
CORE CYCLE
Fitness Team
Spin Studio
10:00 - 10:45
 
Tabata
Fitness Team
Main Studio
10:00 - 10:45
10:30
 
 
 
 
 
Boot Camp
Fitness Team
Main Studio
10:30 - 11:15

 
11:00
 
YOGA
Joanna
Main Studio
11:00 - 11:45

 
 
 
 
Vinyasa Yoga
Deliah
Main Studio
11:00 - 11:45
11:15
 
 
 
 
 
ZUMBA
Jodie
Main Studio
11:15 - 12:15

 
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
Spin
Edyta
Spin Studio
11:30 - 12:15
 
12:00
 
 
 
Strength and Endurance
Fitness Team
Main Studio
11:30 - 12:15
 
Spin
Fitness Team
Spin Studio
12:00 - 12:30
12:30
Spin
Fitness Team
Spin Studio
12:30 - 13:00
Kettle Blast
Fitness Team
Main Studio
12:30 - 13:00
Six Pack
Fitness Team
Main Studio
12:30 - 13:00
Insanity
Fitness Team
Main Studio
12:30 - 13:00
 
LBT
Edyta
Main Studio
12:30 - 13:30

12:45
Jogging Group 5K
Samuel
Hit Studio
12:45 - 13:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00
 
SPIN
Fitness Team
Spin Studio
13:00 - 13:30
 
 
 
 
 
13:30
Insanity
Fitness Team
Main Studio
13:30 - 14:00
 
LBT
Fitness Team
Main Studio
13:30 - 14:00

 
 
 
14:00
 
KETTLE BLAST
Lewis
Main Studio
13:00 - 14:00

 
 
 
Strength and
Endurance ADV

Samuel
Main Studio
14:00 - 14:30

 
18:00
CORE - EX
Fitness Team
Hit Studio
18:00 - 18:30

 
 
SPIN
Fitness Team
Spin Studio
18:00 - 18:30
 
 
 
18:15
Flow Yoga
Rebecca
Main Studio
18:15 - 19:00

Insanity
Fitness Team
Main Studio
18:15 - 19:00

Pilates
Joanna
Main Studio
18:15 - 19:00
SPIN
Fitness Team
Spin Studio
19:45 - 20:30
 
 
 
18:30
CALISTHENICS
Fitness Team
Hit Studio
18:30 - 19:00

 
MAX 100
Fitness Team
Hit Studio
18:30 - 19:00
UBS
Samuel
Main Studio
18:30 - 19:15

 
 
18:45
 
Calisthenics
Samuel
Hit Studio
18:45 - 19:15

 
 
 
 
 
19:00
Kettle Blast
Fitness Team
Main Studio
19:00 - 19:45

Pound Fit
Jai
Main Studio
19:00 - 20:00

 
Muay Thai
Paul
Hit Studio
19:00 - 19:45
FLOW & RESTORE
YOGA

Joanna
Main Studio
19:00 - 20:30
 
19:15
 
 
Body Fit
Fitness Team
Main Studio
19:15 - 20:00

PELOTON
Fitness Team
Spin Studio
19:15 - 20:00
YOGA
Rebecca
Main Studio
19:15 - 20:00

CALISTHENICS
Fitness Team
Hit Studio
19:15 - 20:00

 
 
19:30
 
six pack
Fitness Team
Hit Studio
19:30 - 20:00
 
 
 
 
19:45
INDOOR CYCLING
Edyta
Spin Studio
19:45 - 20:30
 
Team Pursuit
Samuel
Spin Studio
19:45 - 20:30
 
Calisthenics
Lewis
Hit Studio
19:45 - 20:15
 
 
20:00
Pilates on The Ball
Joanna
Main Studio
20:00 - 20:45

ZUMBA
Jai
Main Studio
20:00 - 21:00

TEAM PURSUIT
Fitness Team
Spin Studio
20:00 - 21:00
LBT
Edyta
Main Studio
20:00 - 20:45

PURE SHRED
Fitness Team
Main Studio
20:00 - 20:30

 
 
 
20:30
 
 
 
Vulcan Spin
Fitness Team
Spin Studio
20:30 - 21:00
 
 
20:45
BODY BLAST
Edyta
Main Studio
20:45 - 21:30